Your Info
You Are Not Logged In.
Member Login
Men's Artistic Gymnastics National Teams
Senior Team
Updated March 1, 2022

Name
Club
Current Residence
Cameron Bock University of Michigan Ann Arbor, MI
Alex Diab University Of Illinois Champaign, IL
Vitaliy Guimaraes University of Oklahoma Mens Program Norman, OK
Asher Hong Cypress Academy of Gymnastics Tomball, TX
Paul Juda University of Michigan Deerfield, IL
Ian Lasic-Ellis Massachusetts Elite Gymnastics Academy Dover, MA
Riley Loos Stanford University Mens Gymnastics El Dorado Hills, CA
Brody Malone Stanford University Mens Gymnastics Summerville, GA
Yul Moldauer University of Oklahoma Mens Program Norman, OK
Stephen Nedoroscik Penn State University Gymn. Worcester, MA
Curran Phillips Stanford University Mens Gymnastics Naperville, IL
Colt Walker AcroTex Gymnastics Cedar Park, TX
Shane Wiskus Minneapolis, MN
Alec Yoder Ohio State Univ Mens Gymnastics Columbus, OH
Khoi Young Sportsplex Gymnastics Bowie, MD

Senior Development Team
Name
Club
Current Residence
Jeremy Bischoff Wallers GymJam Academy Canyon Country, CA
Taylor Burkhart 5280 Gymnastics Morrison, CO
Dallas Hale WOGA Gymnastics Frisco, TX
Joseph Pepe North Valley Gymnastics Peoria, AZ
Fred Richard Massachusetts Elite Gymnastics Academy Stoughton, MA
Junior National Team
Updated June 8, 2021

Name
Club
Current Residence
Landen Blixt Infinity Gymnastics Academy Fowlerville, MI
Caden Clinton Region 3 Mens Cypress, TX
Asher Hong Cypress Academy of Gymnastics Tomball, TX
Xander Hong Cypress Academy of Gymnastics Tomball, TX
Tobias Liang Roswell Gymnastics Roswell, GA
Caleb Melton Apollo Gymnastics Woodbridge, VA
Toma Murakawa Gymnastics Olympica USA Van Nuys, CA
Alexandru Nitache Ultimate Gymnastics of Gurnee Kenosha, WI
Cole Partridge USA Gymnastics World Bountiful, UT
Vahe Petrosyan Gymnastics Olympica USA Van Nuys, CA
Fred Richard Massachusetts Elite Gymnastics Academy Stoughton, MA
David Shamah WOGA Gymnastics Rock Hill, NY
Kai Uemura Lakeshore Academy of Art Gymnastics Chicago, IL
Ignacio Yockers Pride Gymnastics Academy Tulsa, OK
Level 9 - 13-14 Team
Updated May 16, 2021

Name
Club
Current Residence
Jaden Bottarini Gymnastics Olympica USA Valley village, CA
Alex Deubler WOGA Gymnastics Frisco, TX
Mason Heath Champions Gymnastics Katy, TX
Danila Leykin WOGA Gymnastics Frisco, TX
Zachary Myers La Fleur's Lutz, FL
Oleksandr Shybitov Lakeshore Academy of Art Gymnastics Prospect Heights, IL
Greyson Westmore Gymnastics Olympica USA Los Angeles, CA
Level 8 - 11-12 Team
Updated May 16, 2021

Name
Club
Current Residence